LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

Champions League - Group A October 1
18:45 Atletico Madrid ? - ? Juventus
18:45 Malmo FF ? - ? Olympiakos
Champions League - Group B October 1
18:45 Basel ? - ? Liverpool
18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Real Madrid
Champions League - Group C October 1
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg ? - ? Monaco
18:45 Bayer Leverkusen ? - ? Benfica
Champions League - Group D October 1
18:45 Anderlecht ? - ? Borussia Dortmund
18:45 Arsenal ? - ? Galatasaray
England - Championship October 1
18:45 Leeds United ? - ? Reading
18:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers ? - ? Huddersfield Town
19:00 Fulham ? - ? Bolton Wanderers
Italy - Lega Pro:: group A October 1
18:30 Albinoleffe ? - ? Arezzo
Germany - Regionalliga Nord October 1
17:30 Werder Bremen II ? - ? Cloppenburg
Belgium - Belgacom League October 1
Postp. Tubize ? - ? St.Truiden
Portugal - Segunda Liga October 1
FT Benfica B 1 - 1 Santa Clara
15:00 Atletico ? - ? Oliveirense
15:00 Chaves ? - ? U. Madeira
15:00 Freamunde ? - ? Sp.Covilha
15:00 Tondela ? - ? Sporting CP B
15:00 Viseu ? - ? Maritimo B
15:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B ? - ? Beira-Mar
17:00 Portimonense ? - ? FC Porto B
19:30 Olhanense ? - ? Farense
Denmark - 2nd Division:: east October 1
16:30 Hvidovre IF ? - ? HIK
Russia - 2nd Division:: south October 1
live 72' Anzhi Makhachkala II 0 - 0 FK Taganrog
live 72' Terek Grozny II 1 - 1 Mashuk-KMV
live 27' Alania-D Vladikavkaz 0 - 0 Astrakhan
live 27' Druzhba 0 - 0 Biolog Novokubansk
live 27' FC Krasnodar II 0 - 1 FC Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
live 27' FC Rotor Volgograd 0 - 1 Dinamo Stavropol
live 27' Sochi 0 - 1 Chernomorets N.
14:00 Afips Afipsky ? - ? Torpedo Armavir
14:00 Spartak Nalchik ? - ? Mitos
15:00 FC SKCHF Sevastopol ? - ? Vityaz Krymsk
South America - Copa Sudamericana October 1
22:30 Bahia ? - ? Universidad Cesar Vallejo
October 2
01:00 Atletico Nacional ? - ? Vitoria
01:00 Emelec ? - ? Goias
Argentina - Primera:: apertura October 1
21:00 San Lorenzo ? - ? Olimpo
Argentina - Primera B Nacional October 1
18:30 Crucero del Norte ? - ? Sportivo Belgrano
22:00 All Boys ? - ? Sarmiento
23:30 Deportivo Santamarina ? - ? Atletico Tucuman
23:30 Union ? - ? Patronato de Parana
October 2
00:00 Boca Unidos ? - ? Colon
00:00 Independiente Rivadavia ? - ? Huracan
00:00 Instituto ? - ? Guarani Antonio Franco
00:30 Gimnasia J ? - ? Aldosivi
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana October 1
18:05 Club Atletico Estudiantes ? - ? Villa Dalmine
18:30 Almirante Brown ? - ? Dep.Espanol
18:30 Barracas Central ? - ? Sportivo Italiano
18:30 Brown de Adrogue ? - ? Dep. Merlo
18:30 CA Fenix ? - ? Tristan Suarez
18:30 Comunicaciones ? - ? CD UAI Urquiza
18:30 Deportivo Armenio ? - ? Almagro
23:00 Club Atletico Platense ? - ? Acassuso
Argentina - Copa Argentina October 1
23:30 Estudiantes ? - ? Independiente
Brazil - Cup October 1
22:30 Botafogo RJ ? - ? Santos FC
22:30 Cruzeiro ? - ? ABC
October 2
01:00 America RN ? - ? Flamengo
01:00 Corinthians ? - ? Atletico MG
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura October 1
19:00 Club Petrolero ? - ? The Strongest
October 2
00:00 San Jose ? - ? Oriente Petrolero
Ecuador - Serie A:: clausura October 1
21:00 Mushuc Runa ? - ? Universidad Catolica
October 2
00:00 Manta ? - ? Barcelona SC
00:00 Olmedo ? - ? Dep. Cuenca
00:15 El Nacional ? - ? LDU de Quito
00:15 Independiente del Valle ? - ? Dep. Quito
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura October 1
21:30 Guarani ? - ? 3 de Febrero
22:00 Deportivo Capiata ? - ? Luqueno
23:10 Libertad ? - ? Nacional
23:40 General Diaz ? - ? Olimpia
Peru - Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura October 1
16:00 Deportivo Los Caimanes ? - ? Inti Gas Deportes
18:15 U.Comercio ? - ? Universitario de Deportes
20:30 Sporting Cristal ? - ? Real Garcilaso
Mexico - Primera Division:: apertura October 2
00:00 Puebla ? - ? Pumas
01:00 CF America ? - ? Veracruz
01:00 Morelia ? - ? Pachuca
02:00 Jaguares ? - ? Leones Negros U. de G.
02:45 Tijuana ? - ? Cruz Azul
USA - NASL Fall October 1
23:00 Ottawa Fury ? - ? Atlanta Silverbacks
Costa Rica - Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura October 2
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa ? - ? LD Alajuelense
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura October 1
18:30 CSD Municipal ? - ? Universidad SC
October 2
02:00 CSD Comunicaciones ? - ? Antigua Guatemala
02:00 Deportivo Petapa ? - ? Coatepeque
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: apertura October 1
21:00 CD Real Sociedad ? - ? CD Olimpia
October 2
01:00 CD Motagua ? - ? Parrillas One
01:00 Platense FC ? - ? CD Marathon
01:00 Real Espana ? - ? CD Victoria
Asia - Champions League:: play-off October 1
FT Western Sydney Wanderers FC 2 - 0 FC Seoul
Singapore - S.League October 1
live HT Courts Young Lions 0 - 0 Harimau Muda B
live HT Warriors FC 0 - 0 Balestier Khalsa FC
Republic of Korea - K-League Classic October 1
FT Gyeongnam FC 2 - 1 Pohang Steelers
FT Jeonbuk FC 2 - 0 Jeju United
FT Busan I'Park 1 - 1 Sangju Sangmu
FT Seongnam FC 1 - 0 Chunnam Dragons
FT Suwon S.B. 1 - 1 Incheon United
Algeria - Ligue 1 October 1
16:00 JS Kabylie ? - ? JS Saoura
Egypt - Premier League October 1
13:00 Alaab Damanhour ? - ? Misr El-Maqasha
15:15 Ismaily SC ? - ? Petrojet
17:30 El Zamalek ? - ? El Dakhleya
Tunisia - Ligue I October 1
Postp. Gafsa ? - ? CS Sfaxien

LiveScore Table